|
Charlotte Maher
( Bib # 29 )
Cheshire, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Rayna Patel
( Bib # 30 )
Cheshire, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Leo Niglio
( Bib # 31 )
Cheshire, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Michael Rodriguez
( Bib # 32 )
Cheshire, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Maeve Colacrai
( Bib # 33 )
Cheshire, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Anthony Ghaly
( Bib # 34 )
Cheshire, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Nicolas Oconnor
( Bib # 35 )
Cheshire, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Rose Robinson
( Bib # 36 )
Cheshire, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Dulcinea Gomez
( Bib # 71 )
Rocky Hill, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Quinn Mack
( Bib # 91 )
Prospect, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Caterina Brown
( Bib # 93 )
Waterbury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Olivia Gaddis
( Bib # 94 )
Watertown, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Ethan Chen
( Bib # 133 )
Trumbull, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
James Sedam
( Bib # 134 )
Trumbull, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Logan Bello
( Bib # 135 )
Monroe, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Trent Morgan
( Bib # 172 )
Portland, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Nathan McDowell
( Bib # 173 )
East Hampton, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Dylan Burgess
( Bib # 174 )
Middletown, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Caitlyn Son
( Bib # 188 )
Middlebury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Ayanda Weglarz
( Bib # 189 )
Naugatuck, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Bowen Stadler-Sokal
( Bib # 234 )
Redding, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Scarlett Azzollini
( Bib # 235 )
Southbury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Declan Coyle
( Bib # 236 )
Southbury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Matthew Zurawski
( Bib # 237 )
Bethel, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Lucy O''keefe
( Bib # 238 )
Danbury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|